Bar for common people
Oct 18

FREAKY FRIDAY

Fri

GLISSINE + OLD FASHIONED LOVER BOY + DJ U.F.O SHADOW

Oct 19

HABEMUS SAMSTAG

Sat

KLABUNDE + ORLAN DEE + DJ KLUB MARTA

Oct 20

CLOSED

Sun

CLOSED

Oct 21

EXPERIMONTAG

Mon

RAEPPEN + GAIAMAMOO + DJ BURKINA PHASER

Oct 22

CAMPFIRE SESSION

Tue

ARIK DOV + LA PIBA BERRETA + DJ INTOXICAT

Oct 23

MUSIC QUIZ

Wed

Guess the song!

Oct 24

JEUDI FOSTER

Thu

NATSZO + JOWE HEAD + DJ INTOXICAT

Oct 25

FREAKY FRIDAY

Fri

THE BUT + TOTAL DISASTER + DJs Cool In The Pool

Oct 26

HABEMUS SAMSTAG

Sat

PEARLY + SPECIAL GUEST + DJ CELESTIAL HERRING

Oct 27

OPEN MIC L. J. FOX

Sun

Sign up 8pm, Start 8.30pm.

Oct 28

EXPERIMONTAG

Mon

H1 + WRY EYE + DJ ONDULA

Oct 29

CAMPFIRE SESSION

Tue

MARY CLAIRE + DJ MOOSH

Oct 30

MUSIC QUIZ

Wed

Guess the song!

Oct 31

JEUDI FOSTER

Thu

MARIE GERMINAL + DUST +DJ MARIE GERMINAL

Nov 01

FREAKY FRIDAY

Fri

COSAQUITOS EN GLOBO + HUNDREDMILLIONTHOUSAND + FABRIKANT

Nov 02

HABEMUS SAMSTAG

Sat

MATAYA WALDENBERG + SERETAN + DJ RICHARD STEEL

Nov 03

OPEN MIC L. J. FOX

Sun

Sign up 8pm, Start 8.30pm.

Nov 04

EXPERIMONTAG

Mon

DALILA KAYROS + DANILO CASTI + DJ FTMZ

Nov 05

CAMPFIRE SESSION

Tue

LOLLY STRAPONTIN + LASTER + FABRIKANT

Nov 06

MUSIC QUIZ

Wed

Guess the song!

Nov 07

JEUDI FOSTER

Thu

LEDA ENSEMBLE + MMMM + OBERST PANIZZA

Nov 08

FREAKY FRIDAY

Fri

FABBRI + PIECESZX + MISTER DJ

Nov 09

HABEMUS SAMSTAG

Sat

CAPITAL X + MARIE GERMINAL

Nov 10

OPEN MIC L. J. FOX

Sun

Sign up 8pm, Start 8.30pm.

Nov 11

EXPERIMONTAG

Mon

JOHAN LUNDBERG SOLO + ACRATEP ACRATEP FEAT PIXFOI + ANSGAR WILKEN

Nov 12

CAMPFIRE SESSION

Tue

JOHNETHEN FUCHS + AMBULANCE + JOHANNES BÃœGELEISEN

Nov 13

MUSIC QUIZ

Wed

Guess the song!

Nov 14

JEUDI FOSTER

Thu

NIGHT HOUSE + LAST DAY AT SCHOOL + THE CHOP SQUAD

Nov 15

FREAKY FRIDAY

Fri

ANTON BARBEAU + LUKAS CRESWELL-ROST + U.F.O SHADOW

Nov 16

HABEMUS SAMSTAG

Sat

BOOTY EP + THE SOMNAMBULIST + KLUB MARTA

Nov 17

OPEN MIC L. J. FOX

Sun

Sign up 8pm, Start 8.30pm.

Nov 18

EXPERIMONTAG

Mon

MARKO OMH + INDISCREET JEWELS + BURKINA PHASER

Nov 19

CAMPFIRE SESSION

Tue

THE NIGHT GARDENER + LOTTA ST JOAN + SUMBU DUNIA

Nov 20

MUSIC QUIZ

Wed

Guess the song!

Nov 21

JEUDI FOSTER

Thu

ELLA JOHN + KNOW ITSELF + NEKROBOT

Nov 22

FREAKY FRIDAY

Fri

HYPNOTYST + UNICAT + FABRIKANT

Nov 23

HABEMUS SAMSTAG

Sat

INTERIM + FABRIKANT

Nov 24

OPEN MIC L. J. FOX

Sun

Sign up 8pm, Start 8.30pm.

Nov 25

EXPERIMONTAG

Mon

ELEFANTE BRANCO + LOFT PARTY + ONDULA

Nov 26

CAMPFIRE SESSION

Tue

RADIATOR KING + AILSA AND THE SEAHORSES + MOOSH

Nov 27

MUSIC QUIZ

Wed

Guess the song!

Nov 28

JEUDI FOSTER

Thu

ELSPETH ANNE + THE FAMILY CREST  + MARIE GERMINAL

Nov 29

FREAKY FRIDAY

Fri

AGA + OCD + DJs Cool In The Pool

Nov 30

HABEMUS SAMSTAG

Sat

GLOOM AND GLAMOUR + CLUB ALPINO  + CELESTIAL HERRING